|
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
| |
1
|
|
Junior Varsity Girls Volleyball - 5:30 PM vs Wakefield Cardinals [Home] Varsity Girls Volleyball - 6:30 PM vs Wakefield Cardinals [Home]
|
|
|
| |
3
|
|
9th Grade Freshman Girls Volleyball - 4:30 PM vs Calumet Copper Kings [Home] Junior Varsity Girls Volleyball - 5:30 PM vs Calumet Copper Kings [Home] Junior Varsity Football - 6:30 PM vs Bark River [Home] Varsity Girls Volleyball - 6:30 PM vs Calumet Copper Kings [Home]
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Varsity Football - 7:00 PM vs Bark River [Away]
|
|
|
| |
| |
8
|
|
9th Grade Freshman Girls Volleyball - 4:30 PM vs Lake Linden Lakes [Home] 7th - 8th Grade Football - 5:00 PM vs Ishpeming Hematites [Home] Junior Varsity Girls Volleyball - 5:30 PM vs Lake Linden Lakes [Home] Varsity Girls Volleyball - 6:30 PM vs Lake Linden Lakes [Home]
|
|
|
| |
10
|
|
9th Grade Freshman Girls Volleyball - 4:30 PM vs Hancock Bulldogs [Away] Junior Varsity Girls Volleyball - 5:30 PM vs Hancock Bulldogs [Away] Varsity Girls Volleyball - 6:30 PM vs Hancock Bulldogs [Away] Junior Varsity Football - 6:30 PM vs West Iron Wykons [Away]
|
|
|
| | |
| |
15
|
|
9th Grade Freshman Girls Volleyball - 4:30 PM vs Jeffers Jets [Away] 7th - 8th Grade Football - 5:00 PM vs Gwinn [Home] Junior Varsity Girls Volleyball - 5:30 PM vs Jeffers Jets [Away] Varsity Girls Volleyball - 6:30 PM vs Jeffers Jets [Away]
|
|
|
| |
17
|
|
Junior Varsity Girls Volleyball - 5:30 PM vs Dollar Bay Bays [Away] Varsity Girls Volleyball - 6:30 PM vs Dollar Bay Bays [Away] Junior Varsity Football - 6:30 PM vs Gwinn [Away]
|
|
|
|
18
|
|
Varsity Football - 7:00 PM vs Gwinn [Home]
|
|
|
|
19
|
|
9th Grade Freshman Girls Volleyball - TBA vs Jeffers Jets [Away] Junior Varsity Girls Volleyball - TBA vs Jeffers Jets [Away]
|
|
|
|
| |
22
|
|
Junior Varsity Girls Volleyball - 5:30 PM vs Bessemer [Home] Varsity Girls Volleyball - 6:30 PM vs Bessemer [Home]
|
|
|
| |
24
|
|
9th Grade Freshman Girls Volleyball - 4:30 PM vs West Iron Wykons [Home] Junior Varsity Girls Volleyball - 5:30 PM vs West Iron Wykons [Home] Varsity Girls Volleyball - 6:30 PM vs West Iron Wykons [Home] Junior Varsity Football - 6:30 PM vs Calumet Copper Kings [Home]
|
|
|
|
25
|
|
Varsity Football - 7:00 PM vs Calumet Copper Kings [Away]
|
|
|
| |
|
28
|
|
9th Grade Freshman Girls Volleyball - 4:30 PM vs Baraga Vikings [Away] Junior Varsity Girls Volleyball - 5:30 PM vs Baraga Vikings [Away] Varsity Girls Volleyball - 6:30 PM vs Baraga Vikings [Away]
|
|
|
| | |
31
|
|
9th Grade Freshman Girls Volleyball - 4:30 PM vs Ontonagon Gladiators [Home] Junior Varsity Girls Volleyball - 5:30 PM vs Ontonagon Gladiators [Home] Varsity Girls Volleyball - 6:30 PM vs Ontonagon Gladiators [Home]
|
|
|
| | |